|
Dossard |
Nom - Prénom |
Club |
Categ. |
Temps |
1 |
65 |
STIEVENARTS Evens |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
en 7 h 46 mn 05 s |
2 |
62 |
LUGAT Pierre |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
à 12 s |
3 |
23 |
LECLERC Benjamin |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 19 s |
4 |
19 |
LINDAUER Florian |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 1 mn 08 s |
5 |
6 |
BETTIOL Pierre |
LC Crèvecoeur |
|
à 1 mn 31 s |
6 |
18 |
LECLERC Thomas |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 2 mn 00 s |
7 |
63 |
TANDART David |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
à 2 mn 02 s |
8 |
60 |
POUILLET Stéphane |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
Master |
à 2 mn 16 s |
9 |
148 |
GIGNON Florent |
UC Envermeudoise |
|
à 2 mn 25 s |
10 |
70 |
LAMERAND Michael |
VCU Halluin |
|
à 2 mn 38 s |
11 |
151 |
BRIAND Kevin |
Team 2 Mericourt |
|
à 2 mn 41 s |
12 |
149 |
BLOQUEL Florian |
UC Envermeudoise |
|
à 2 mn 53 s |
13 |
107 |
GUILLOU Thibault |
Compiègne SC |
|
à 3 mn 05 s |
14 |
4 |
SCHERNU Christophe |
CC Verlinghem |
|
à 3 mn 09 s |
15 |
102 |
CORDIER Julien |
Compiègne SC |
|
à 3 mn 15 s |
16 |
40 |
BOULANGER BAILLEUX Pierre |
AC Amienoise |
|
à 3 mn 15 s |
17 |
59 |
PEREZ Jean-Luc |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
à 3 mn 24 s |
18 |
95 |
HIVET Valentin |
VC Meruvien |
Jeune |
à 3 mn 29 s |
19 |
85 |
DURET Jordan |
SC Val d'Arre |
|
à 3 mn 42 s |
20 |
92 |
LEMOINE Sullivan |
VC Meruvien |
|
à 3 mn 43 s |
21 |
109 |
NAUCHE Alexandre |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 3 mn 46 s |
22 |
93 |
PARIS Mathieu |
VC Meruvien |
|
à 3 mn 46 s |
23 |
20 |
FOURNIER Rémi |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 3 mn 46 s |
24 |
69 |
DUPOUY Guillaume |
VC Vincennes |
|
à 3 mn 48 s |
25 |
5 |
CHORON Geoffrey |
LC Crèvecoeur |
Jeune |
à 3 mn 51 s |
26 |
48 |
NONIN Mathieu |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
|
à 4 mn 04 s |
27 |
43 |
SEGUIN Antoine |
AC Amienoise |
Jeune |
à 4 mn 11 s |
28 |
74 |
BOURGEOIS Sylvain |
VCU Halluin |
Master |
à 4 mn 16 s |
29 |
133 |
LEFEVRE Nathan |
AC Margny les Compiègne |
|
à 4 mn 18 s |
30 |
46 |
MATTIOLI Ronald |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
|
à 4 mn 21 s |
31 |
142 |
GALOPIN Nicolas |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
|
à 4 mn 25 s |
32 |
153 |
LE VOURC'H Damien |
Team 2 Mericourt |
|
à 4 mn 30 s |
33 |
99 |
PARIS Nicolas |
VC Meruvien |
|
à 4 mn 35 s |
34 |
14 |
HORME Christopher |
VC Verneuil en Halatte |
|
à 4 mn 38 s |
35 |
141 |
MANSION Anthony |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
|
à 4 mn 40 s |
36 |
88 |
SANIEZ Jean-Charles |
SC Val d'Arre |
|
à 4 mn 41 s |
37 |
8 |
CHORON Eddy |
LC Crèvecoeur |
Master |
à 4 mn 41 s |
38 |
134 |
LEFEVRE Pierre |
AC Margny les Compiègne |
|
à 4 mn 48 s |
39 |
1 |
KNOCKAERT Julien |
CC Verlinghem |
|
à 4 mn 48 s |
40 |
31 |
TETU Florian |
ES Persanaise |
|
à 4 mn 53 s |
41 |
94 |
ROUDEAU David |
VC Meruvien |
Master |
à 4 mn 54 s |
42 |
138 |
ROBIN Jean-Lou |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
Master |
à 4 mn 56 s |
43 |
89 |
DUBOS Cédric |
SC Val d'Arre |
|
à 4 mn 57 s |
44 |
105 |
CREYCX Joël |
Compiègne SC |
Master |
à 5 mn 00 s |
45 |
117 |
ACCART Romain |
AC Nesle |
|
à 5 mn 00 s |
46 |
123 |
FALDOR Rémy |
Team Bousies |
|
à 5 mn 04 s |
47 |
77 |
LEBEL Régis |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
|
à 5 mn 07 s |
48 |
126 |
PISEDDU Marcel |
AC Catenoy |
Master |
à 5 mn 13 s |
49 |
114 |
BANCE Dimitri |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 5 mn 13 s |
50 |
129 |
DESMAREST Christophe |
Cempuis AC |
Master |
à 5 mn 16 s |
51 |
3 |
DELBECQUE Antoine |
CC Verlinghem |
|
à 5 mn 18 s |
52 |
9 |
DEFOSSE Christophe |
LC Crèvecoeur |
Master |
à 5 mn 20 s |
53 |
111 |
HOLICHON Christophe |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 5 mn 28 s |
54 |
101 |
DRIEUX David |
Compiègne SC |
|
à 5 mn 34 s |
55 |
54 |
BLOIS Wilfrid |
AC Estrees-Saint-Denis |
|
à 5 mn 35 s |
56 |
125 |
TOURNEUX Mickael |
Team Bousies |
|
à 5 mn 49 s |
57 |
34 |
DEBAS Laurent |
Forges Velo's 76 |
|
à 5 mn 49 s |
58 |
80 |
USSEGLIO Christophe |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
|
à 5 mn 49 s |
59 |
49 |
LESAGE Anthony |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
Jeune |
à 5 mn 52 s |
60 |
21 |
TROUVAIN Laurent |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
Master |
à 5 mn 56 s |
61 |
24 |
GRATIOT Christian |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
Master |
à 6 mn 04 s |
62 |
57 |
COCQUET Laurent |
AC Estrees-Saint-Denis |
|
à 6 mn 10 s |
63 |
44 |
CLOP Thierry |
AC Amienoise |
|
à 6 mn 12 s |
64 |
47 |
WATTIEZ Grégory |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
Master |
à 6 mn 16 s |
65 |
11 |
LANGLET Christopher |
LC Crèvecoeur |
|
à 6 mn 22 s |
66 |
86 |
SPIGUELAIRE Jean-Philippe |
SC Val d'Arre |
|
à 6 mn 24 s |
67 |
120 |
LEONARD Guillaume |
AC Nesle |
Jeune |
à 6 mn 25 s |
68 |
55 |
DAUREIL Franck |
AC Estrees-Saint-Denis |
|
à 6 mn 32 s |
69 |
103 |
CORDIER Romain |
Compiègne SC |
|
à 6 mn 44 s |
70 |
42 |
LEBON Morgan |
AC Amienoise |
|
à 6 mn 46 s |
71 |
45 |
BASSO Franck |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
|
à 7 mn 12 s |
72 |
112 |
VERIE Julien |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 7 mn 13 s |
73 |
78 |
VALLET Marc |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
Master |
à 7 mn 26 s |
74 |
115 |
PLASSART Yannick |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 7 mn 56 s |
75 |
130 |
DUMONT Marc |
Cempuis AC |
|
à 7 mn 58 s |
76 |
61 |
GUYART Julien |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
à 8 mn 01 s |
77 |
104 |
LARMOYER Vincent |
Compiègne SC |
|
à 8 mn 09 s |
78 |
143 |
AMIENS Thibault |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
|
à 8 mn 31 s |
79 |
97 |
BARRIERE Ludovic |
VC Meruvien |
|
à 8 mn 31 s |
80 |
25 |
FREDON Arnaud |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 8 mn 37 s |
81 |
87 |
ELOY Fernand |
SC Val d'Arre |
Master |
à 8 mn 37 s |
82 |
27 |
DUVIVIER Cédric |
ES Persanaise |
Jeune |
à 9 mn 42 s |
83 |
58 |
DAUREIL Christophe |
AC Estrees-Saint-Denis |
|
à 10 mn 09 s |
84 |
32 |
TETU Julien |
ES Persanaise |
|
à 10 mn 44 s |
85 |
110 |
DA CUNHA José Paulo |
AC du Val d'Oise |
|
à 11 mn 28 s |
86 |
51 |
DELHORME Mickael |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
Jeune |
à 11 mn 58 s |
87 |
119 |
BALIQUE Jérémy |
AC Nesle |
|
à 12 mn 32 s |
88 |
22 |
LIGNEREUX Fabrice |
AS Thourottoise Cycliste |
|
à 14 mn 09 s |
89 |
152 |
LECLERCQ Julien |
Team 2 Mericourt |
|
à 15 mn 09 s |
90 |
84 |
COET Antony |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
|
à 15 mn 12 s |
91 |
116 |
COMMONT David |
AC Nesle |
|
à 31 mn 25 s |
92 |
71 |
NAMANE Steve |
VCU Halluin |
|
à 38 mn 35 s |
93 |
140 |
DEUET Hermann |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
|
à 39 mn 04 s |
94 |
139 |
ROBIN Jean-François |
EC Moreuil Vallee de l'Avre |
Master |
à 39 mn 22 s |
95 |
38 |
BOULANGER BAILLEUX Patrick |
AC Amienoise |
Master |
à 40 mn 17 s |
96 |
132 |
PALPIED Jean-Michel |
Cempuis AC |
Master |
à 41 mn 20 s |
97 |
12 |
DELBERGUE Damien |
LC Crèvecoeur |
Master |
à 41 mn 27 s |
98 |
28 |
GIBERT Victor |
ES Persanaise |
|
à 42 mn 04 s |
99 |
15 |
GAIME Thomas |
VC Verneuil en Halatte |
Jeune |
à 43 mn 21 s |
100 |
96 |
FRUIT Stéphane |
VC Meruvien |
Master |
à 44 mn 08 s |
101 |
73 |
PIAT Jérémy |
VCU Halluin |
|
à 45 mn 17 s |
102 |
98 |
MORICE Nathan |
VC Meruvien |
Jeune |
à 45 mn 44 s |
103 |
33 |
COURTIADE Jean-Claude |
ES Persanaise |
Master |
à 46 mn 37 s |
104 |
16 |
DE MOOR Maxime |
VC Verneuil en Halatte |
|
à 47 mn 01 s |
105 |
81 |
GOUTTE Nicolas |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
|
à 47 mn 41 s |
106 |
136 |
D'ANGELO Baptiste |
AC Margny les Compiègne |
|
à 48 mn 06 s |
107 |
75 |
MEULEMANS Laurent |
VCU Halluin |
|
à 48 mn 33 s |
108 |
29 |
MARTEAU Charles |
ES Persanaise |
|
à 52 mn 05 s |
109 |
52 |
BAUDUIN François |
La Cherizienne - Ville de Chauny |
Master |
à 53 mn 11 s |
110 |
10 |
MARIAGE Hubert |
LC Crèvecoeur |
Master |
à 1 h 12 mn 47 s |
111 |
67 |
RENAULT Pascal |
VC Vincennes |
|
à 1 h 15 mn 41 s |
112 |
82 |
BRACQ Dominique |
Beauvais Team Cycliste |
Master |
à 1 h 30 mn 16 s |
113 |
64 |
TOPIN Sylvain |
Team Flixecourt 80 |
|
à 1 h 39 mn 21 s |
114 |
131 |
DOCHY Vincent |
Cempuis AC |
|
à 1 h 42 mn 04 s |